9, OLD FARM PLACE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 5SF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£263,000+23.8%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1