Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LYNDEWODE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.5%
Price Change
+£472,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+216.5%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£472,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2HN
← Back to All Properties