Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FALLOWFIELD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+65.4%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£317,500
-18.6%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
-£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£389,995
+95.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£189,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+37.4%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2TS
← Back to All Properties