WOODSIDE, LONG LANE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 7EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£427,500+27.6%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+109.4%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1