5, ST MARYS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+35.4%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+141.5%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+84.9%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1