Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REDLANDS COURT, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
-3.4%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TW
← Back to All Properties