33, IVY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9LN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,250
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£11,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,250-19.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£59,000+105.2%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£28,750+16.5%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£4,080 from previous sale
Sale #5
£24,670+64.5%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,670 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000+50.0%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-64.2%
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 27 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1