Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+5.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,000
+59.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+122.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties