Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MERLIN COURT, MERLIN ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+44.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+61.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+147.9%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5DD
← Back to All Properties