41, BANNOCK ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 2RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+2.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+138.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1