Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+22.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+153.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6LP
← Back to All Properties