10, CURZON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000-9.3%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+20.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1