Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SUNDOWN AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4AL
← Back to All Properties