Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORMANTON SPRING ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 7BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+13.4%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 7BA
← Back to All Properties