Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5 THE PAVILLION, CARRS COURT, MORTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5UU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,800
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,800
-12.5%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
-£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
+3.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+40.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+100.0%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-6.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5UU
← Back to All Properties