Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, PERCIVAL ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+105.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9LG
← Back to All Properties