Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.4%
Price Change
+£253,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+200.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£253,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QJ
← Back to All Properties