Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PASTURE VIEW, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+86.9%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-20.8%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7RJ
← Back to All Properties