Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+465.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TF
← Back to All Properties