61, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2UX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£70,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,950+97.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1