Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DIERDEN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-7.8%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+12.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DL
← Back to All Properties