53, THE CRESCENT WEST, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 3RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+37.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+105.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1