Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAXIM LANE, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+16.1%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8FH
← Back to All Properties