21, BECKETT WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+151.9%
Sold on 4 November 2008
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+29.8%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1