Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VEEVERS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,119
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.2%
Price Change
+£44,119 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£54,119
+441.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,119 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8BD
← Back to All Properties