Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOSLEY STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+16.4%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+271.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5BP
← Back to All Properties