5, THE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.8%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+239.8%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+83.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1