Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+15.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+28.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties