89, PALM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+80.8%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+101.6%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+38.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1