FLAT 85, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+38.6%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500+5.2%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1