Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STENNETTS CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 0TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+17.1%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0TZ
← Back to All Properties