Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST JOANS CLOSE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+17.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4AD
← Back to All Properties