Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, SWIFT COURT, 108, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+10.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+34.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SG
← Back to All Properties