Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARKGATE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+28.5%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+15.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BP
← Back to All Properties