30, BELFIELD ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000-7.7%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+356.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,250+29.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000-10.2%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 5 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1