95, ASHTON LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5SF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£326,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+172.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000-10.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+34.7%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,950+39.2%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 4 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1