Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OAKLEIGH SQUARE, HAMMOND WAY, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+0.7%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,000
+14.2%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7AG
← Back to All Properties