Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALDERLEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+38.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+90.0%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6BS
← Back to All Properties