60, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£311,000+103.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+2.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+53.8%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1