Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties