Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HERONVILLE ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 0JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+45.7%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 0JG
← Back to All Properties