Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEADOW LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.5%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£30,500
-44.5%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+178.1%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3RF
← Back to All Properties