Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+31.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+83.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+13.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RB
← Back to All Properties