Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CEDAR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-2.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6US
← Back to All Properties