Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ENERGY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 7XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.0%
Price Change
+£79,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+224.0%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£79,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,495
Sold on 12 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 7XJ
← Back to All Properties