Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+242.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8AX
← Back to All Properties