Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DUDLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£116,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,950
+84.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+67.3%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-21.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8BP
← Back to All Properties