Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE DRUMMONDS, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.5%
Price Change
+£461,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+389.5%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Terraced
+£461,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 5 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4PJ
← Back to All Properties