67, BEECHWOOD RISE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£488,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£488,000+25.4%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,000
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1