Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£429,950
+13.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+13.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+26.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7RU
← Back to All Properties